Results For
SHAMROCK RunRVA 5k

Richmond, VA 23220
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender Division Division  City               Chip    Age 
                                           Place                                 Time        
===== === ========================= ====== ======== ========= ================== ======= === 
1     244 Shihan Wijeyeratne        M      1        M Overall Richmond           0:16:22 24  
2     237 Ryan Murphy               M      2        M Overall Richmond           0:16:41 32  
3     316 Sean Hopkins              M      3        M Overall Syracuse           0:17:40 34  
4     211 John Cook                 M      1        M 20-29   Huntington Beach   0:18:55 29  
5     280 Josh Irwin                M      1        M 40-49   Glen Allen         0:19:09 40  
6     257 Bridget Stacy             F      1        F Overall Henrico            0:19:11 34  
7     128 Justin Ferrell            M      2        M 20-29   Richmond           0:20:06 29  
8     256 Reid Dodson               M      3        M 20-29   Richmond           0:20:29 25  
9     12  John Amoroso              M      2        M 40-49   Mechanicsville     0:20:44 40  
10    215 Elizabeth Freund          F      2        F Overall Richmond           0:20:51 28  
11    252 Shane Roberson            M      3        M 40-49   Mechanicsville     0:21:15 44  
12    249 Brandon Jones-Adams       F      3        F Overall Blue Springs       0:21:25 25  
13    184 R. Ryan Kell              M      1        M 30-39   Glen Allen         0:21:27 38  
14    233 Daniel Roberts            M      4        M 20-29   Henrico            0:22:07 26  
15    84  Tom Nealley               M      1        M 50-59   Glen Allen         0:22:08 58  
16    188 Kyle King                 M      5        M 20-29   Richmond           0:22:34 23  
17    220 Allison Bickel            F      1        F 20-29   Richmond           0:22:40 29  
18    13  Kevin Horvath             M      4        M 40-49   Henrico            0:22:42 46  
19    153 Chad Krouse               M      2        M 30-39   Glen Allen         0:22:53 38  
20    127 O. Guest                  M      1        M 0-19    Mechanicsville     0:23:10 11  
21    20  Ryan Mohler               M      3        M 30-39   Stafford           0:23:23 33  
22    147 Brian ByLicki             M      6        M 20-29                      0:23:25 24  
23    299 Emily Bivens              F      1        F 30-39   Athens             0:23:50 33  
24    283 Andrew Berlin             M      7        M 20-29   Midlothian         0:24:00 27  
25    248 Kevin Litchfield          M      4        M 30-39   Fort Lee           0:24:10 30  
26    312 James Wall                M      5        M 40-49   HamptonHampton     0:24:14 47  
27    265 Gregory Lomaka            M      8        M 20-29   Richmond           0:24:17 24  
28    201 Sam Reynolds              M      6        M 40-49   Richmond           0:24:22 42  
29    189 Justin Burkett            M      9        M 20-29   Richmond           0:24:33 24  
30    93  Marybeth Ryan             F      1        F 40-49   Richmond           0:24:37 44  
31    273 Meghan Nguyen             F      2        F 30-39   Richmond           0:24:53 35  
32    27  Kathleen Jeremiah         F      2        F 20-29   Richmond           0:24:58 29  
33    182 Matthew Jahn              M      2        M 0-19    Glen Allen         0:25:08 19  
34    198 Lisa Spalding             F      1        F 50-59   Richmond           0:26:00 54  
35    200 Mike Ryan                 M      2        M 50-59   Richmond           0:26:01 52  
36    239 Chip Grubbs               M      3        M 50-59   Mechanicsville     0:26:13 52  
37    75  John Rabil                M      5        M 30-39   Henrico            0:26:19 36  
38    126 Joe Guest                 M      4        M 50-59   Mechanicsville     0:26:19 50  
39    94  Ford Sleeman              M      6        M 30-39   Henrico            0:26:22 38  
40    15  William Lee               M      7        M 40-49   Glen Allen         0:26:25 42  
41    5   A.J. McFadden             M      7        M 30-39   Henrico            0:26:27 37  
42    218 Sarah Fernald             F      3        F 30-39   Henrico            0:26:29 31  
43    327 Kasey Harding             F      4        F 30-39   Midlothian         0:26:31 35  
44    311 Heidi Sheldon             F      5        F 30-39   Moseley            0:26:46 35  
45    240 Kevin Smith               M      8        M 40-49   Mechanicsville     0:26:58 47  
46    235 Angelica Hogan            F      6        F 30-39   Fort Lee           0:26:59 34  
47    54  Debbie Weatherford        F      2        F 40-49   Midlothian         0:27:00 46  
48    260 Jessica Dodt Escobar      F      7        F 30-39   Moseley            0:27:04 33  
49    124 Lesley Schurman           F      3        F 40-49   Henrico            0:27:10 40  
50    301 Matthew Sliwinski         M      10       M 20-29   Fort Lee           0:27:16 27  
51    44  Margo Reyes               F      4        F 40-49   Richmond           0:27:25 41  
52    140 Laura Sokol               F      3        F 20-29   Richmond           0:27:27 28  
53    74  Chris Schultz             M      9        M 40-49   Henrico            0:27:31 45  
54    177 Maureen Paisley           F      5        F 40-49   Henrico            0:27:36 41  
55    181 Greg Paisley              M      10       M 40-49   Henrico            0:27:36 40  
56    168 curtis walke              M      8        M 30-39   Charlottesville    0:27:40 36  
57    217 Joel Zuloaga              M      11       M 40-49   Richmond           0:27:44 43  
58    245 Spencer Blanton           F      4        F 20-29   Richmond           0:27:57 24  
59    55  Claire Reagan             F      1        F 0-19    Mechanicsville     0:28:05 18  
60    329 Sarah Berlin              F      5        F 20-29   Midlothian         0:28:07 26  
61    213 Emily Johnson             F      6        F 20-29   Harrisonburg       0:28:08 27  
62    154 Kimberly Giska            F      6        F 40-49   Richmond           0:28:17 43  
63    179 William Carduck           M      12       M 40-49   Chesterfield       0:28:19 43  
64    120 Daniel Odahowski          M      11       M 20-29   Glen Allen         0:28:27 28  
65    121 Katie Kirkwood            F      8        F 30-39   Glen Allen         0:28:28 31  
66    243 Cheryl Read               F      9        F 30-39   Henrico            0:28:34 37  
67    111 Michael Merritt           M      13       M 40-49   Glen Allen         0:28:42 42  
68    300 Lori Youngsma             F      10       F 30-39   Midlothian         0:28:45 36  
69    32  Connie Archibald          F      1        F 60-69   Henrico            0:28:50 61  
70    4   Sherry Heil               F      7        F 40-49   Turnersville       0:28:59 41  
71    285 Jessica Wood              F      7        F 20-29   Richmond           0:28:59 28  
72    6   C. Heil                   M      3        M 0-19    Turnersville       0:29:04 10  
73    225 Kat Oleary                F      8        F 40-49   Charlottesville    0:29:04 40  
74    155 Jack Herbert              M      5        M 50-59   Midlothian         0:29:13 53  
75    336 William Eschleman         M      9        M 30-39   Midlothian         0:29:20 35  
76    222 Matthew Morrison          M      10       M 30-39   Chesapeake         0:29:24 35  
77    195 R. Mathis                 M      4        M 0-19    Newport News       0:29:31 11  
78    194 Nathan Mathis             M      11       M 30-39   Newport News       0:29:31 38  
79    295 Sarah White               F      11       F 30-39   Richmond           0:29:39 30  
80    297 Ricardo Duron             M      5        M 0-19    Fredericksburg     0:29:41 18  
81    333 Fyiad Constantine         M      12       M 30-39   Henrico            0:29:42 39  
82    212 MaryEstelle Douglas       F      2        F 50-59   Granbury           0:29:42 57  
83    42  William Chadim            M      1        M 70-99   Midlothian         0:29:45 71  
84    7   Andrew Horner             M      13       M 30-39   Richmond           0:30:08 32  
85    232 Margaret Cox              F      8        F 20-29   Richmond           0:30:08 27  
86    101 Andrew Thaller            M      14       M 30-39   Richmond           0:30:13 33  
87    78  Ainsley Vaughan           F      12       F 30-39   Henrico            0:30:14 31  
88    79  Ben Williams              M      15       M 30-39   Henrico            0:30:16 31  
89    19  Mariel Mohler             F      13       F 30-39   Stafford           0:30:19 30  
90    48  andre earvin              M      14       M 40-49   Glen Allen         0:30:24 44  
91    258 Todd Stacy                M      15       M 40-49   Henrico            0:30:32 44  
92    102 Sam Storeman              M      1        M 60-69   Henrico            0:30:45 69  
93    322 Ashley Crook              F      9        F 20-29   Richmond           0:30:59 26  
94    39  Robert Miller             M      16       M 30-39   Richmond           0:31:05 33  
95    37  Alicia Dickinson          F      14       F 30-39   Richmond           0:31:08 35  
96    263 B. Wynn                   M      6        M 0-19    Smithfield         0:31:16 10  
97    91  Stephen Lock              M      17       M 30-39   Richmond           0:31:26 31  
98    242 Maria Ireland             F      9        F 40-49   Germantown         0:31:31 44  
99    206 Ronda Ford                F      3        F 50-59   Richmond           0:31:40 58  
100   97  Eric Fountaine            M      16       M 40-49   Richmond           0:31:43 43  
101   302 Courtney DeRemer          F      15       F 30-39   Midlothian         0:31:45 31  
102   157 kara watts                F      16       F 30-39   Richmond           0:31:55 34  
103   167 Katy Warren               F      10       F 20-29   Mechanicsville     0:32:05 23  
104   117 Shawn Traylor             M      17       M 40-49   Quinton            0:32:07 44  
105   202 Annie Tracz               F      11       F 20-29   Richmond           0:32:10 23  
106   229 Mary Goggins              F      12       F 20-29   Richmond           0:32:10 23  
107   146 Susan Fuchs               F      10       F 40-49   Chester            0:32:20 45  
108   22  LAUREN GIEDGOWD           F      17       F 30-39   Glen Allen         0:32:25 35  
109   272 Donnel Blackmon           M      7        M 0-19    Portsmouth         0:32:32 18  
110   324 Kendall Brooks            F      18       F 30-39   Richmond           0:32:34 33  
111   193 Tres Pigg                 M      18       M 30-39   Mechanicsville     0:32:47 37  
112   46  Tim Thibodeau             M      6        M 50-59   Richmond           0:32:53 53  
113   107 Kevin Mills               M      19       M 30-39   Richmond           0:32:53 32  
114   246 Linda St John             F      4        F 50-59   Williamsburg       0:32:54 57  
115   259 Joe Rein                  M      20       M 30-39   Midlothian         0:32:56 39  
116   173 Barbara Ireland Hobson    F      11       F 40-49   Midlothian         0:32:57 49  
117   45  Dina Thibodeau            F      5        F 50-59   Richmond           0:32:58 50  
118   47  Theresa Wagner            F      6        F 50-59   Henrico            0:32:58 56  
119   191 Sarah Walsh               F      12       F 40-49   Fredericksburg     0:33:00 45  
120   310 Amy Rein                  F      19       F 30-39   Midlothian         0:33:00 38  
121   66  Linda Passaretti          F      7        F 50-59   Rockville          0:33:04 51  
122   296 Patti Croscutt            F      13       F 20-29   Richmond           0:33:05 28  
123   250 Hunter Moore              M      21       M 30-39   Midlothian         0:33:06 33  
124   136 Daniel Alper              M      12       M 20-29   Richmond           0:33:08 28  
125   135 Megan Novak               F      14       F 20-29   Glen Allen         0:33:08 27  
126   305 Emily Messer              F      15       F 20-29   Richmond           0:33:09 24  
127   50  E. Kupesky                M      8        M 0-19    Powhatan           0:33:13 7   
128   270 Heriberto Quintero        M      13       M 20-29   Petersburg         0:33:14 26  
129   176 Ana Hallmann              F      16       F 20-29   Fort Lee           0:33:14 28  
130   14  Patricia J McGarry        F      2        F 60-69   Richmond           0:33:30 65  
131   214 Whitney Mooney            F      20       F 30-39   Mechanicsville     0:33:44 31  
132   282 Hannah Anton              F      17       F 20-29   Henrico            0:33:45 25  
133   247 David St John             M      7        M 50-59   Williamsburg       0:33:45 56  
134   185 Kisha Holloway            F      21       F 30-39   Glen allen         0:33:47 38  
135   137 Trisha Kolesar            F      18       F 20-29   Henrico            0:33:50 27  
136   138 Courtney Goodnight        F      19       F 20-29   Richmond           0:33:51 26  
137   29  Laura Jerks               F      22       F 30-39   Henrico            0:33:52 37  
138   166 Carol Alicea              F      23       F 30-39   Fort Lee           0:33:52 31  
139   151 carolyn clark             F      1        F 70-99   Decatur            0:33:53 74  
140   61  Erin Gardner              F      20       F 20-29   Harrisonburg       0:33:57 25  
141   187 John Gerardo              M      22       M 30-39   Richmond           0:33:59 34  
142   284 Kyli Hossen               F      24       F 30-39   Richmond           0:33:59 37  
143   205 Angie Young               F      13       F 40-49   Ruther Glen        0:34:01 47  
144   26  Katherine Faina           F      14       F 40-49   Palmyra            0:34:03 45  
145   71  Rob Basham                M      8        M 50-59   Glen Allen         0:34:07 52  
146   25  Chet Farbotko             M      2        M 60-69   Henrico            0:34:08 60  
147   330 Alyxandrea Ouellette      F      21       F 20-29   Alexandria         0:34:09 24  
148   112 Eliot Soares de Souza     M      23       M 30-39   Chester            0:34:09 39  
149   114 C. Soares de Souza        M      9        M 0-19    Chester            0:34:11 11  
150   72  Diane Pongallo            F      8        F 50-59   Chesterfield       0:34:12 59  
151   92  Dominic Pongallo Jr       M      3        M 60-69   Chesterfield       0:34:12 63  
152   106 Cathy Hornbarger          F      3        F 60-69   Midlothian         0:34:12 63  
153   207 Sarah McCaig              F      25       F 30-39   Henrico            0:34:17 33  
154   314 Mary Lamberth             F      2        F 0-19    Richmond           0:34:23 13  
155   165 Lorie Phillips            F      15       F 40-49   Cambycamby         0:34:24 41  
156   169 Jennifer Schweizer        F      26       F 30-39   Sandy Hook         0:34:28 39  
157   141 Wesley Andrewski          M      14       M 20-29   Richmond           0:34:31 25  
158   308 Justina Wilson            F      22       F 20-29   Richmond           0:34:31 24  
159   85  Laura Lee                 F      27       F 30-39   Glen Allen         0:34:36 39  
160   178 Scott Hallmann            M      15       M 20-29   Fort Lee           0:34:44 27  
161   241 SANDRA HARKINS            F      9        F 50-59   Glen Allen         0:34:47 51  
162   320 Leslie Quintero           F      23       F 20-29   Petersburg         0:34:49 27  
163   331 Lauren Connelly           F      24       F 20-29   Richmond           0:34:51 24  
164   162 Dana DeLucie              F      25       F 20-29   North Chesterfield 0:34:55 27  
165   219 David Snead               M      24       M 30-39   Moseley            0:34:59 37  
166   286 Matthew France            M      25       M 30-39   Moseley            0:34:59 39  
167   326 Shelly Pellish            F      16       F 40-49   Charlottesville    0:35:03 46  
168   216 Michele A Evans           F      17       F 40-49   Glen Allen         0:35:07 48  
169   328 Danielle Dodge            F      26       F 20-29   Richmond           0:35:08 29  
170   281 Ian Stewart               M      26       M 30-39   Richmond           0:35:11 39  
171   113 Aaron Smith               M      18       M 40-49   Midlothian         0:35:15 44  
172   96  Sally Carmack             F      18       F 40-49   Palmyra            0:35:16 45  
173   253 Laurie Messer             F      10       F 50-59   Chesterfield       0:35:20 52  
174   133 Jim Messer                M      9        M 50-59   Chesterfield       0:35:20 52  
175   332 mary venning              F      4        F 60-69   Glen Allen         0:35:24 61  
176   210 jonathan venning          M      27       M 30-39   Montpelier         0:35:24 37  
177   160 Dorinda Wegener           F      19       F 40-49   Richmond           0:35:37 45  
178   139 Brittany Haas             F      28       F 30-39   Henrico            0:35:41 31  
179   275 Lauren Glaser             F      29       F 30-39   Richmond           0:35:47 30  
180   65  Sarah Sleeman             F      30       F 30-39   Richmond           0:35:47 32  
181   266 Grant Warren              M      10       M 50-59   Mechanicsville     0:35:53 59  
182   16  Lacey Haydon              F      31       F 30-39   Henrico            0:35:54 37  
183   319 N. Morris                 F      3        F 0-19    Charlottesville    0:35:56 8   
184   287 Christine Hall            F      20       F 40-49   Lexington          0:35:56 45  
185   318 Aubrie Shaner             F      32       F 30-39   Charlottesville    0:35:59 31  
186   196 Austin McElreath          M      16       M 20-29   Hartfield          0:36:05 29  
187   134 Amy Williams              F      11       F 50-59   Richmond           0:36:06 55  
188   264 James Wynn                M      10       M 0-19    Smithfield         0:36:06 15  
189   63  Kelly Arbogast            F      33       F 30-39   Ruckersville       0:36:08 34  
190   53  Lindsay Britton           F      5        F 60-69   Bumpassass         0:36:08 60  
191   51  Tessa Pearson             F      12       F 50-59   Henrico            0:36:08 52  
192   303 Hayley Livingston         F      27       F 20-29   Richmond           0:36:17 21  
193   251 Natalie Mullen            F      4        F 0-19    Chesterfield       0:36:17 18  
194   325 Ashley Stiebeling         F      34       F 30-39   Richmond           0:36:18 36  
195   276 Karyn Garrett             F      28       F 20-29   Richmond           0:36:20 23  
196   337 Merrick Avery             F      35       F 30-39   Mechanicsville     0:36:24 35  
197   123 Sarah Traylor             F      36       F 30-39   Quinton            0:36:24 38  
198   144 Colin Stuart              M      28       M 30-39   Richmond           0:36:27 32  
199   36  Danielle Schafer          F      37       F 30-39   Chesterfield       0:36:35 38  
200   315 Katie Winn                F      38       F 30-39   Midlothian         0:36:43 39  
201   234 Juliette Staples          F      13       F 50-59   Moseley            0:36:51 56  
202   163 Terry Harrak              F      39       F 30-39   Vienna             0:36:54 38  
203   57  Chris Ellis               M      29       M 30-39   Richmond           0:36:58 33  
204   67  Kevin VonGurtler          M      30       M 30-39   Richmond           0:36:58 33  
205   132 Myrchas Glenn             M      19       M 40-49   Wake               0:37:04 46  
206   321 J Hobson                  M      20       M 40-49   Midlothian         0:37:04 45  
207   76  Paul St Laurent           M      11       M 50-59   Ruther Glen        0:37:05 52  
208   77  Tanya Reagan              F      14       F 50-59   Mechanicsville     0:37:06 51  
209   180 Sharon Jahn               F      15       F 50-59   Glen Allen         0:37:06 54  
210   231 Ashley Tallman            F      29       F 20-29   Moseley            0:37:06 25  
211   204 Allison Fawber            F      40       F 30-39   Moseley            0:37:06 33  
212   261 Shannon Wall              F      21       F 40-49   HamptonHampton     0:37:17 45  
213   11  Otis Edwards              M      21       M 40-49   Hopewell           0:37:19 43  
214   309 Rachel Reynolds           F      30       F 20-29   Glen Allen         0:37:29 22  
215   98  Brandon Jones             M      31       M 30-39   Henrico            0:37:33 31  
216   99  Haleigh Young             F      31       F 20-29   Chesterfield       0:37:42 24  
217   317 Brooke Wynn               F      41       F 30-39   Smithfield         0:37:52 39  
218   274 Ashley Kurfees            F      42       F 30-39   Midlothian         0:37:54 34  
219   278 Shawn Wurst               M      17       M 20-29   Richmond           0:38:05 27  
220   110 Callie Redford            F      43       F 30-39   Glen Allen         0:38:09 38  
221   304 Scott McQuiddy            M      32       M 30-39   Richmond           0:38:23 30  
222   143 Lyndell Charity           F      16       F 50-59   Henrico            0:38:24 51  
223   279 Katie Rene                F      32       F 20-29   Richmond           0:38:39 27  
224   69  Colleen Kupesky           F      22       F 40-49   Powhatan           0:38:41 44  
225   21  Sheila Barner             F      17       F 50-59   Richmond           0:38:41 55  
226   192 Lawrence Walsh            M      12       M 50-59   Fredericksburg     0:38:50 51  
227   43  Angie Parr                F      23       F 40-49   New Kent           0:38:52 44  
228   23  Angie Manoley             F      24       F 40-49   New Kent           0:38:53 45  
229   60  Heather Verlander         F      44       F 30-39   Mechanicsville     0:38:53 38  
230   122 Marie Vergamini           F      33       F 20-29   Richmond           0:38:57 28  
231   17  Laura Zuranski            F      45       F 30-39   Sandston           0:39:36 31  
232   338 Jimmy McMichael           M      11       M 0-19    Lanexa             0:39:45 17  
233   221 Kathleen McMichael        F      18       F 50-59   Lanexa             0:39:45 50  
234   334 Heidi Epp                 F      25       F 40-49   Richmond           0:39:57 43  
235   209 Lora Loftis               F      26       F 40-49   Henrico            0:40:06 49  
236   164 Mitchell Newton           M      22       M 40-49   Brodnax            0:40:09 46  
237   2   Kelly Bowman              F      34       F 20-29   Richmond           0:40:16 27  
238   174 Janna Marshall            F      35       F 20-29   Richmond           0:40:25 26  
239   271 Kiersten Marshall         F      36       F 20-29   Toano              0:40:25 28  
240   142 Samantha Newton           F      37       F 20-29   Brodnax            0:40:29 24  
241   125 Josephine Soares de Souza F      5        F 0-19    Chester            0:40:32 13  
242   1   Amy Miller                F      27       F 40-49   Henrico            0:40:34 42  
243   109 Jessica Soares de Souza   F      46       F 30-39   Chester            0:40:41 37  
244   269 R. Franco                 M      12       M 0-19    Charlottesville    0:40:42 12  
245   268 Veronica Franco           F      47       F 30-39   Charlottesville    0:40:42 36  
246   52  Diane Sinnatamby Moon     F      19       F 50-59   Mechanicsville     0:40:42 54  
247   56  Ashley McKnight           F      28       F 40-49   Henrico            0:40:47 43  
248   228 Kevin Kramer              M      23       M 40-49   Midlothian         0:40:48 45  
249   152 Paul Thorpe               M      33       M 30-39   Madison Heights    0:40:50 38  
250   145 Jenna Schmauch            F      48       F 30-39   Glen Allen         0:40:53 30  
251   49  Alan Kupesky              M      13       M 50-59   Powhatan           0:41:14 53  
252   313 Suzanne Lamberth          F      29       F 40-49   Richmond           0:41:19 49  
253   34  Teri Hendrick             F      20       F 50-59   Mechanicsville     0:41:19 54  
254   171 Melissa McLaughlin        F      30       F 40-49   Prince George      0:41:24 40  
255   70  Danielle Basham           F      31       F 40-49   Glen Allen         0:41:33 48  
256   31  shannon wells             F      32       F 40-49   Mechanicsville     0:41:35 47  
257   58  DENISE DERUSH             F      33       F 40-49   Mechanicsville     0:41:37 47  
258   3   Anne Coleman              F      49       F 30-39   Chester            0:42:15 38  
259   28  Susan C Ross              F      2        F 70-99   Richmond           0:42:30 70  
260   323 JUANITA DORSEY            F      50       F 30-39   Portsmouth         0:43:22 40  
261   293 Kelly Elkins              F      38       F 20-29   Mineral            0:43:29 24  
262   68  Nita Schaffer             F      6        F 60-69   Mineral            0:43:29 60  
263   118 Nadine Crowley            F      21       F 50-59   Powhatan           0:43:39 57  
264   129 Sheena McCartney          F      51       F 30-39   Midlothian         0:43:41 36  
265   130 Vikki-Lynne Bradshaw      F      34       F 40-49   Midlothian         0:43:41 49  
266   289 Debbie Roberts            F      52       F 30-39   Midlothian         0:43:42 38  
267   190 Haley Matheny             F      39       F 20-29   Richmond           0:43:42 23  
268   82  Anonymous Participant     F      40       F 20-29                      0:43:50 27  
269   95  Stephanie Hitti           F      41       F 20-29   Richmond           0:43:51 23  
270   104 Travis Bass               M      18       M 20-29   Henrico            0:44:00 27  
271   18  Anthony Zahradnick        M      34       M 30-39   Sandston           0:44:02 32  
272   161 A. Zahradnick             F      6        F 0-19    Sandston           0:44:02 12  
273   59  Paul Delagrange           M      14       M 50-59   Fredericksburg     0:44:02 50  
274   238 Sharon Smith              F      35       F 40-49   Fredericksburg     0:44:03 43  
275   38  Kelsey Miller             F      53       F 30-39   Richmond           0:44:03 30  
276   24  Susan Farbotko            F      22       F 50-59   Henrico            0:44:03 58  
277   307 niva duron                F      36       F 40-49   Fredericksburg     0:44:06 45  
278   267 Ana Molina                F      54       F 30-39   Ruckersville       0:44:17 38  
279   159 William Willis            M      35       M 30-39   Glen Allen         0:44:31 35  
280   108 Stephanie Snyder          F      42       F 20-29   East Amherst       0:44:49 27  
281   131 Laura Gaworski            F      43       F 20-29   Henrico            0:44:49 29  
282   294 Tiffany Oconnell          F      55       F 30-39   Franklin           0:44:49 33  
283   290 Benjamin Roberts          M      24       M 40-49   Midlothian         0:44:58 40  
284   291 D. Roberts                M      13       M 0-19    Midlothian         0:44:59 9   
285   172 Fran Bradford             F      37       F 40-49   Richmond           0:45:09 49  
286   150 judy hulslander           F      3        F 70-99   Eureka             0:46:12 74  
287   175 Ralph Weekes              M      15       M 50-59   Portsmouth         0:46:23 59  
288   9   Zoyla Hochfelder          F      38       F 40-49   midlothian         0:46:23 43  
289   105 Autumn Cooper             F      44       F 20-29   Henrico            0:46:24 24  
290   262 Rachel Hardin             F      56       F 30-39   Indian Head        0:46:35 35  
291   158 Emily Krapf               F      57       F 30-39   Richmond           0:46:35 33  
292   115 Loretta Hobson            F      7        F 60-69   Palm Harbor        0:46:58 60  
293   116 Victoria Hobson           F      45       F 20-29   Richmond           0:46:58 26  
294   119 Kylie Ranson              F      46       F 20-29   Midlothian         0:47:00 26  
295   224 Pam D'Arcy                F      8        F 60-69   Richmond           0:47:13 60  
296   100 Becca Rosner              F      39       F 40-49   Richmond           0:47:13 43  
297   103 Michael Fowler            M      25       M 40-49   Richmond           0:47:13 49  
298   230 Robert Willoughby         M      16       M 50-59   Midlothian         0:47:35 53  
299   203 Brooke Brockdorff         F      58       F 30-39   Midlothian         0:47:35 35  
300   292 Katelyn Lovan             F      47       F 20-29   Harrisonburg       0:48:12 24  
301   170 Joshua Lough              M      36       M 30-39   Mechanicsville     0:48:34 38  
302   298 Carna Steimel             F      48       F 20-29   Petersburg         0:50:34 29  
303   335 Rachel Baker              F      49       F 20-29   Chester            0:50:34 27  
304   148 Jennifer Grieshaber       F      59       F 30-39                      0:50:34 36  
305   288 Stephanie Salyers-Vestal  F      60       F 30-39   Montross           0:51:23 38  
306   236 Betty Hines               F      61       F 30-39   King George        0:51:25 35  
307   186 Johnnie Newton            M      17       M 50-59   La Crosse          0:51:47 52  
308   73  Yacenda Brooks            F      62       F 30-39   Glen Allen         0:52:04 39  
309   90  Denise Dunlap             F      40       F 40-49   Richmond           0:52:04 49  
310   339 Molly Mack                F      50       F 20-29   Henrico            0:52:18 24  
311   223 Madison Caird             F      51       F 20-29   Richmond           0:52:19 23  
312   340 Megan Lamantia            F      52       F 20-29   Henrico            0:52:22 24  
313   8   Felicia Bryant            F      53       F 20-29   Portsmouth         0:52:26 25  
314   199 Sarah Pontynen            F      41       F 40-49   Henrico            0:52:30 44  
315   306 Lauren Flood              F      54       F 20-29   Richmond           0:52:51 25  
316   255 Jill Moore                F      9        F 60-69   Richmond           0:52:51 62  
317   254 Rebecca Moore             F      55       F 20-29   Richmond           0:52:52 28  
318   35  Rhonda Groves             F      23       F 50-59   Richmond           0:52:56 54  
319   197 Kim Dye                   F      24       F 50-59   Ashland            0:53:33 58  
320   277 Chance Harding            M      37       M 30-39   Midlothian         0:59:27 34  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Shihan Wijeyeratne 244 24  1       M      Richmond VA US 16:22 
2     Ryan Murphy        237 32  2       M      Richmond VA US 16:41 
3     Sean Hopkins       316 34  3       M      Syracuse NY US 17:40 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Bridget Stacy       257 34  6       F      Henrico VA US      19:11 
2     Elizabeth Freund    215 28  10      F      Richmond VA US     20:51 
3     Brandon Jones-Adams 249 25  12      F      Blue Springs MO US 21:25 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.